Arthur Knight Shoes | Clothing and Accessories

£69.95
Brand new round toe two eyelet mens desert boot by Kebo footwear exclusively for Arthur Knight Shoes. Fine navy blue suede leather upper with stitchdown sole.Navy Blue Suede Mens Desert Boots by Kebo
£69.95

£245.00
Online exclusive to Arthur Knight Shoes. Part of the Jeffery West 'Italian Collection'. wo eyelet centre seam stitched Gibson in black 'Eden' calf leather.Jeffery West Shoes Style Mason in Black
£245.00

£239.95
Part of the Jeffery West 'Premium Italian Main Line Collection'. hree eyelet Gibson lace with diamond punched toe in the latest Italian Cipria Cuoio honey calf leather.Jeffery West Taro Shoes in Honey Calf
£239.95

£295.00
Part of the Jeffery West 'Premium Italian Main Line Collection'. Wingcap punched diamond elasticated Chelsea boots in the latest Italian "Yes" hand antiqued tan calf leather.Jeffery West Tan Olivio Mens Chelsea Boots
£295.00

£89.95
Stitched apron penny loafer style formal shoe made by John White for ArthurKnightShoes.co.uk in supple black polished leather. Classic designer Italian style.Black Polished Leather Mens JW Loafers
£89.95

£69.95
Brand new round toe two eyelet mens desert boot by Kebo footwear exclusively for Arthur Knight Shoes. Fine black suede leather upper with stitchdown sole.Black Suede Mens Desert Boots by Kebo
£69.95

£99.95
High quality Italian black suede leather upper with genuine stitched part leather part rubber non-slip durable rubber sole. New specification for Arthur Knight UK.Mens Chelsea Boots in Black Suede by Arthur Knight
£99.95

£275.00
Part of the Jeffery West 'Premium Italian Main Line Collection'. Men's Chelsea boot in black 'Eden' polished leather with punched toe cap.UK 7 Only Jeffery West Black Polished Chelsea Boot
£275.00

£265.00
Part of the Jeffery West 'Premium Italian Main Line Collection'. Exclusive style to Arthur Knight online. Double wingcap punched diamond lace chukka boot in the latest Italian "JW Yes" supple tan calf leather.Jeffery West Antique Yes Tan Mens Chukka Boots
£265.00

£70.00
New for 2012 quality caribbean blue suede men's driving shoe moccasins made in Italy exclusively for Arthur Knight Shoes. Hand stitched apron upper with laced topline.Mens Caribbean Blue Suede Driving Shoes
£70.00

£99.95
Plain front formal Chelsea boot made by John White for ArthurKnightShoes.co.uk in supple brown calf leather.Rubber Sole Brown John White Chelsea Boots
£99.95

£129.95
*Brand New* Limited Edition 2012 Ceremony Shoe by Walker & Gunn.Crystal studded trim shoe in black patent leather with fine black suede leather vamp. win elastic gusset for excellent fitting.Mansfield Crystal Patent Suede Mens Shoes
£129.95

£120.00
New for 2012 fine forest green suede men's driving shoe moccasins made in Italy exclusively for Arthur Knight Shoes. Hand stitched apron upper with laced topline.Forest Green Suede Italian Driving Shoe Moccasins
£120.00

£94.95
Formal comfort elasticated Chelsea boot in waxy nubuck pull up leather by Anatomic & Co.Mens Brown Waxy Chelsea Boots by Anatomical Gel
£94.95

£119.95
Best selling Chelsea boot by John White in English tan polished leather. Plain front with high quality elastic sides and pull loop.Chelsea Boot in English Tan Polished Leather UK
£119.95

£69.95
*NEW* for 2012 round toe two eyelet designer stitch down desert boots by Kebo Italy. Desert boots featured as a best seller in national magazines.Grey Suede Womens Kebo Italian Desert Boots
£69.95

£89.95
Elasticated ladies Chelsea boot style with plain round toe in full grain supple tan toast calf leather.Ladies Tan Chelsea Boots by Anatomic & Co
£89.95

£70.00
New for 2012 quality navy blue suede men's driving shoe moccasins made in Italy exclusively for Arthur Knight Shoes. Hand stitched apron upper with laced topline.Navy Blue Suede Italian Driving Shoe Moccasins
£70.00

£130.00
All leather plain capped black patent step in dress shoes by Walker & Gunn.Exeter Mens Black Patent Leather Dress Shoes
£130.00

£155.00
Goodyear welted leather sole brogue boot with storm welt in supple fine tan calf leather. Part of the new exclusive "Impregnable" premium range.Country Brogues by John White in Tan
£155.00

£94.95
Formal comfort elasticated Chelsea boot in cognac colour calf leather by Anatomic & Co.Formal Anatomic & Co Cognac Mens Chelsea Boots
£94.95

£124.95
Contemporary 3 eyelet gibson Lace with turned seam apron pattern. Made in supple black nappa calf leather exclusively for Arthur Knight Shoes online.Horton Black Leather Formal Mens Shoes
£124.95

£89.95
Elasticated ladies Chelsea boot style with plain round toe in full grain supple tan toast calf leather.Ladies Brown Anatomic Comfort Chelsea Boots
£89.95

£70.00
New for 2012 quality dark brown suede men's driving shoe moccasins made in Italy exclusively for Arthur Knight Shoes. Hand stitched apron upper with laced topline.Mens Brown Suede AK Driving Shoe Moccasins
£70.00

£69.95
wo eyelet genuine stitch down construction desert boots.Mens Desert Boots in Dark Brown Suede
£69.95

£295.00
Part of the Jeffery West 'Premium Italian Main Line Collection'. Wingcap punched diamond elasticated Chelsea boots in the latest Italian "New Eden" black polished leather.Olivio Black Mens Chelsea Boots by Jeffery West
£295.00

£29.95
Chrome & pink enamel cufflinksPresented in a chrome gift boxPink Torsion Cufflinks by Walker & Gunn
£29.95

£190.00
Wingcap men's Chelsea boot brogue in luxury Americano black calf leather. Exclusive style to Arthur Knight Shoes by Italian brand REDWOOD.Modena Chelsea Boots in Black by Redwood
£190.00

£240.00
Dark honey leather polished wingcap brogued Chelsea Boots by Jeffery West.Diamond punching with twin Jeffery West pull tabs.Jeffery West Chelsea Boots in Dark Honey Brogue
£240.00

£275.00
Part of the Jeffery West 'Premium Italian Main Line Collection'. wo eyelet Gibson lace up in the latest 'brushed dirty sober' polished leather.(UK 11 Only) Mens Jeffery West Dirty Sober Shoes
£275.00

£99.95
Hand finished twin parallel seam lace up Chukka boot by Exceed footwear in burnished cuoio tan leather. New designer squared off toe shape.Exceed Cuoio Tan Chukka Boots for Men
£99.95

£275.00
Part of the Jeffery West 'Premium Italian Main Line Collection'. hree eyelet Gibson lace up in the latest 'brushed glossy bordo' polished leather.Glossy Bordo Jeffery West Mens Shoes
£275.00

£99.95
Hand made contrast stitched navy blue suede leather penny loafer stitched butted seam apron.Navy Blue Suede Mens Penny Loafers
£99.95

£69.95
Round toe two eyelet mens desert boot by Kebo footwear exclusively for Arthur Knight Shoes.Fine stone suede leather upper with stitchdown sole.Stone Suede Stitch Down Desert Boots
£69.95

£130.00
wo eyelet Chukka Boots in full grain supple black calf leather by John White for Arthur Knight Shoes.Black Calf Leather Rubber Sole Mens Chukka Boot
£130.00

£145.00
Quality Italian brown suede leather elasticated Chelsea boot with bronzed leather sole.Brown Suede Mens Arthur Knight Chelsea Boots
£145.00

£64.95
*NEW* Honey nubuck suede lace up chukka boots with white apron stitching detail.Fenchurch Honey Nubuck Chukka Boots
£64.95

£190.00
Plain front men's whole cut Chelsea boot in luxury Americano black calf leather. Exclusive style to Arthur Knight Shoes by Italian brand REDWOOD.Fully leather lined with full padded leather insole.Genuine durable Vibram stitched rubber sole. Hand made in Italy.R.R.P. £260 - Save £70.Imola Chelsea Boots in Black by Redwood
£190.00

£190.00
Plain front men's whole cut Chelsea boot in luxury Americano . Moro brown calf leather. Exclusive style to Arthur Knight Shoes by Italian brand REDWOOD.Fully leather lined with full padded leather insole.Genuine durable Vibram stitched rubber sole. Hand made in Italy.R.R.P. £260 - Save £70.Imola Dark Brown Chelsea Boots Redwood UK
£190.00

£190.00
Plain front men's whole cut Chelsea boot in luxury Americano black calf leather. Exclusive style to Arthur Knight Shoes by Italian brand REDWOOD.Fully leather lined with full padded leather insole.Genuine durable Vibram stitched rubber sole. Hand made in Italy.R.R.P. £260 - Save £70.Imola Vibram Sole Black Redwood Chelsea Boots
£190.00

£240.00
New updated style Jeffery West 2 eyelet Gibson lace in fine black calf leather. ipped toe cap stitching with turned seam facings.Jeffery West OToole Black Shoes
£240.00

£55.00
Attractive stitched moccasin in full grain supple navy blue calf leather.Ladies Anatomic & Co Navy Blue Leather Moccasins
£55.00

£99.95
High grade HiShine black patent leather.Formal dress shoe on a smart contemporary last with elegant thin profile non slip durable resin sole.Mens Black Patent Dress Shoe
£99.95

£70.00
New for 2012 fine black suede men's driving shoe moccasins made in Italy exclusively for Arthur Knight Shoes. Hand stitched apron upper with laced topline.Mens Black Suede Italian Driving Shoe Moccasins
£70.00

£69.95
*NEW* for 2012 round toe two eyelet designer stitch down desert boots by Kebo Italy. Desert boots featured as a best seller in national magazines.Navy Blue Italian Suede Womens Desert Boots
£69.95

£194.95
*EXCLUSIVE O ARHUR KNIGH UK* 100% Hand made in Morrovalle Italy a modern take on a classic country brogue in the finest quality antiqued honey tan polished calf.*EXCLUSIVE* Designer Italian Vibram Country Boots
£194.95

£79.95
Designer leather lace up shoes made by John White for ArthurKnightShoes.co.uk in supple black calf leather. Features a padded leather collar for supreme comfort and perforated leather panel as photographed.Mens Black Casual John White Shoes
£79.95

£120.00
wo eyelet Chukka Boot by John White Shoes in quality snuff suede leather.Mens Snuff Suede Westbury Chukka Boots
£120.00

£7.00
Available in whole sizes from UK 7 to UK 11.he ideal fitting aid for your shoes. Finest quality leather to provide absorbency durability and softness.Full Leather Luxury Insoles Made in England
£7.00

£125.00
Fine black calf leather elasticated men's Chelsea Boot with Goodyear leather sole.UK 8 Only John White Chelsea Boots Black Calf
£125.00

£120.00
wo eyelet Chukka boot by John White Shoes in quality dark blue suede leather.Mens Blue Suede Westbury Chukka Boots
£120.00

£145.00
Fine dark brown suede leather 3 eyelet chukka boot for men with 100% leather sole.(UK 10 Only) Mens Brown Suede Chukka Boots
£145.00

£109.95
Hand finished wingcap brogue elasticated Chelsea boot by Exceed footwear in burnished cuoio tan leather. New designer squared off toe shape.Cuoio Tan Leather Mens Chelsea Boots
£109.95

£295.00
Part of the Jeffery West 'Premium Italian Main Line Collection'. Wingcap punched diamond elasticated Chelsea boots in the latest Italian "New Eden" black polished leather.Jeffery West Black Olivio Chelsea Boots
£295.00

£249.95
Part of the Jeffery West 'Premium Italian Main Line Collection'. Exclusive style. Double wingcap punched diamond lace chukka boot in the latest Italian "New Eden" supple black calf leather.Jeffery West Black Tolio Mens Chukka Boots
£249.95

£79.95
Hand made plain toe stitched wingcap step in shoe by Exceed footwear in burnished graphite grey leather. New designer toe shape.Matrix Grey Leather Shoes by Exceed
£79.95

£79.95
Mid length plain round toe ladies zip boot in full grain supple black calf leather.*SALE* Black Ladies Mid Length Anatomic Co Boots
£79.95

£109.95
Hand polished wingcap brogue elasticated Chelsea boot by Exceed in supple black calf leather. New designer squared off toe shape.Black Brogue Mens Chelsea Boots Exceed Shoes
£109.95

£145.00
Waxy nubuck distressed leather elasticated Chelsea boot with bronzed leather sole by Arthur Knight Shoes.Brown Waxy Leather Mens Elastic Chelsea Boots
£145.00

£125.00
Goodyear welted leather sole brogue boot with storm welt in supple fine black calf leather. Part of the new exclusive "Impregnable" premium range.Country Brogues by John White in Black
£125.00

£69.95
*NEW* for 2012 round toe two eyelet designer stitch down desert boots by Kebo Italy. Desert boots featured as a best seller in national magazines.Green Suede Kebo Italian Desert Boots for Women
£69.95

£7.00
Available in whole sizes from UK 7 to UK 12.he ideal fitting aid for your shoes. Finest quality leather to provide absorbency durability and softness.Made in England Luxury Leather Insoles
£7.00

£94.95
Classic comfort elasticated Chelsea boot in tan toast calf leather by Anatomic & Co.Mens Anatomical Chelsea Boots in Tan Leather
£94.95

£295.00
Part of the Jeffery West 'Premium Italian Main Line Collection'. Wingcap punched diamond elasticated Chelsea boots in the latest Italian "Yes" hand antiqued tan calf leather.Olivio Tan Mens Chelsea Boots by Jeffery West
£295.00

£84.95
Brand new round toe two eyelet mens desert boot by Kebo footwear exclusively for Arthur Knight Shoes. Quality city blue coloured suede leather upper with stitchdown sole.Pale Sky Blue Suede Mens Italian Desert Boots
£84.95

£235.00
*EXCLUSIVE O ARHUR KNIGH* 100% Hand made in Morrovalle Italy a modern take on a classic country wingcap Chelsea brogue in the finest quality antiqued chestnut brown calf leather.*EXCLUSIVE* Italian Brogue Vibram Chelsea Boots
£235.00

£147.50
HALF PRICE SALE FOR LIMIED IME ONLY - Exclusive to Arthur Knight a 100% hand made in Morrovalle Italy a modern take on a classic formal brogue in the finest quality antiqued honey tan calf leather.*PREMIUM* Italian Designer Ladies Vibram Wedge
£147.50

£99.95
Goodyear welted leather sole Oxford brogue fine antiqued tan calf leather. Part of the new exclusive 'Impregnable' premium range.Tan Oxford Wide Fit Brogue Mens Country Shoes
£99.95

£190.00
Wingcap men's Chelsea boot brogue in luxury Americano burgundy "bordo" calf leather. Exclusive style to Arthur Knight Shoes by Italian brand REDWOOD.Fully leather lined with full padded leather insole.Genuine durable Vibram stitched rubber sole. Hand made in Italy.R.R.P. £260 - Save £70.Modena Mens Redwood Burgundy Chelsea Boots
£190.00

£239.95
Part of the Jeffery West 'Premium Italian Main Line Collection'. hree eyelet Gibson lace with diamond punched toe in the latest Italian polished leather.Jeffery West Taro Shoes in Black Polished
£239.95

£250.00
wo eyelet Gibson tie shoe in classic dark honey polished leather.Jeffery West English Wingcap Dark Honey Leather
£250.00

£70.00
New for 2012 high quality red suede men's driving shoe moccasins made in Italy exclusively for Arthur Knight Shoes. Hand stitched apron upper with laced topline.Red Suede Italian Mens Driving Shoe Moccasins
£70.00

£94.95
2 Eyelet chukka boot in fine black calf leather.Chukka Boots Style Londrina in Black
£94.95

£29.95
Exotic blue pearl round silver cufflinks.Blue Pearlescent Cufflinks by Arthur Knight
£29.95

£94.95
2 Eyelet chukka boot in fine brown toast calf leather.Chukka Boots Style Londrina in Brown
£94.95

£270.00
hree eyelet diamond brogued lace up chukka boot in classic Dark Cardinal polished leather.Jeffery West Chukka in Dark Cardinal Polished
£270.00

£109.95
Classic plain front 2 eyelet chukka boot in soft black calf leather.Anatomic & Co Rubber Studded Black Chukka Boots
£109.95

£104.95
Part of the Anatomic & Co premium "Prime" collection. Wingcap brogue in supple cognac toast calf leather.*PREMIUM* Gibson Wingcap Cognac Anatomic
£104.95

£145.00
Waxy nubuck distressed leather elasticated Chelsea boot with bronzed 100% leather sole.Brown Waxy Leather Arthur Knight Chelsea Boots
£145.00

£94.95
Formal comfort elasticated Chelsea boot in black calf leather by Anatomic & Co.Formal Black Mens Chelsea Boot Anatomic & Co
£94.95

£109.95
Fine brown suede nubuck leather two eyelet chukka boot with shaped toe.Anatomic & Co Brown Suede Chukka Boots
£109.95

£114.95
Part of the Anatomic & Co premium "Prime" collection. 3 Eyelet chukka boots in Chestnut toast calf leather.*PREMIUM* Chestnut Chukka Boot Anatomic Shoes
£114.95

£29.95
Exclusive crystal encrusted round silver cufflinks.Blue Spheric Cufflinks by Arthur Knight
£29.95

£94.95
Men's Punched wingcapped Gibson brogue lace up shoes in antique chestnut toast coloured calf leather.Wingcap Brogue in Chestnut by Anatomic & Co
£94.95

£120.00
wo eyelet Chukka boot by John White Shoes in quality forest green suede leather.Westbury Mens Green Suede Chukka Boots
£120.00

£34.95
Presented in a chrome polished gift boxRed & Rose Orient Cufflinks by Walker & Gunn
£34.95

£270.00
hree eyelet diamond brogued lace up chukka boot in classic Dark Cardinal polished leather.Jeffery West Chukka Boots Dark Cardinal Polished
£270.00

£94.95
Parallel seam twin elastic gusset shoe in tan toast calf leather.Stitched Seam Shoes in Tan by Anatomic Gel & Co
£94.95

£29.95
Black enamel & pearl silver cufflinks.Black Cylindric Cufflinks by Arthur Knight
£29.95

£99.95
Classic plain front 2 eyelet chukka boots in supple black calf leather.Black Rubber Studded Chukka Boots by Anatomical
£99.95












